Список участников
№ |
Имя |
Дата рожд. |
Коллектив |
Рейт. |
1 |
Шамин Кирилл |
2003-06-9 |
Перово |
(1350) |
2 |
Петров Тимофей |
|
Патриот |
1338 |
3 |
Устенко Максим |
05.02.2005 |
Патриот |
1319 |
4 |
Нур-Мухаметова Алиса |
16.06.2005 |
Шахматики |
1280 |
5 |
Новиков Владимир |
25.01.2004 |
Каисса |
1262 |
6 |
Исмаилов Юсиф |
26.09.2004 |
Аминьево |
1257 |
7 |
Вировец Лев |
04.02.2005 |
Россия Молодая |
1256 |
8 |
Герасимов Борис |
25.03.2004 |
Зюйд-вест |
1251 |
9 |
Никульшин Алексей |
26.05.2004 |
Школа им. Курчатова |
1236 |
10 |
Самушия Лука |
08.12.2004 |
Мир шахмат |
1213 |
11 |
Булавин Андрей |
03.07.2004 |
Победа |
1188 |
12 |
Петров Андрей |
2005 |
Патриот |
1178 |
13 |
Анохин Роман |
02.07.2005 |
Драконы |
(1150) |
14 |
Бунова Анна |
22.05.2003 |
Севастополец |
(1150) |
15 |
Вигдорчик Леонид |
11.08.2003 |
Чемпионы |
(1150) |
16 |
Вязов Глеб |
04.03.2006 |
Мир шахмат |
(1150) |
17 |
Гансовский Савва |
07.06.2006 |
Чатурёнок |
(1150) |
18 |
Герасимов Артём |
25.03.2004 |
Зюйд-Вест |
(1150) |
19 |
Герзмава Кира |
16.10.2005 |
Патриот |
(1150) |
20 |
Гольденберг Давид |
08.01.2006 |
Сокол |
(1150) |
21 |
Горелов Сергей |
04.06.2004 |
Аминьево |
(1150) |
22 |
Громов Егор |
04.03.2004 |
Перово |
(1150) |
23 |
Грузин Никита |
21.01.2005 |
Кузьминки |
(1150) |
24 |
Дёмин Фёдор |
24.07.2006 |
Сокол |
(1150) |
25 |
Захаров Никита |
14.05.2005 |
Дворец |
(1150) |
26 |
Ивасенко Дмитрий |
17.01.2005 |
Аминьево |
(1150) |
27 |
Киреев Игорь |
22.03.2005 |
СК "Защитник" |
(1150) |
28 |
Климанов Иван |
04.03.2004 |
Шахматики |
(1150) |
29 |
Колесников Евгений |
31.07.2004 |
Чатурёнок |
(1150) |
30 |
Коняхин Александр |
13.01.2006 |
Кузьминки |
(1150) |
31 |
Кудашов Артём |
10.01.2005 |
Сокол |
(1150) |
32 |
Курбатов Артём |
29.01.2004 |
Короли Трои |
(1150) |
33 |
Лазарев Дмитрий |
27.10.2005 |
ДЮСШ-54 |
(1150) |
34 |
Лешкашели Реваз |
03.12.2005 |
Сокол |
(1150) |
35 |
Логинов Владимир |
01.10.2004 |
Перово |
(1150) |
36 |
Майков Никита |
04.03.2003 |
Огонь |
(1150) |
37 |
Максименко Арсений |
30.09.2004 |
Победа |
(1150) |
38 |
Мерзлов Олег |
22.05.2005 |
Драконы |
(1150) |
39 |
Мещеряков Илья |
08.07.2005 |
Вадковский |
(1150) |
40 |
Мигунов Михаил |
26.02.2004 |
Драконы |
(1150) |
41 |
Овчинников Михаил |
16.03.2005 |
Чемпионы |
(1150) |
42 |
Орлачев Олег |
29.10.2003 |
Огонь |
(1150) |
43 |
Орлачёв Андрей |
29.10.2003 |
Огонь |
(1150) |
44 |
Панин Владимир |
22.03.2004 |
Мир шахмат |
(1150) |
45 |
Панюков Даниил |
10.02.2005 |
Перово |
(1150) |
46 |
Прямиков Дмитрий |
18.07.2006 |
Чатурёнок |
(1150) |
47 |
Ракитова Лиза |
13.06.2003 |
Перово |
(1150) |
48 |
Саушкин Николай |
22.05.2005 |
Школа им. Курчатова |
(1150) |
49 |
Симакова Мария |
03.05.2004 |
Огонёк |
(1150) |
50 |
Синельщиков Глеб |
10.04.2004 |
Аминиево |
(1150) |
51 |
Соколов Георгий |
24.11.2005 |
Школа им. Курчатова |
(1150) |
52 |
Соловьёва Настя |
02.05.2006 |
Кузьминки |
(1150) |
53 |
Стёпкин Арсений |
28.12.2004 |
Победа |
(1150) |
54 |
Тосенков Владислав |
05.06.2003 |
Шахматики |
(1150) |
55 |
Травина Юлия |
13.08.2004 |
Сокол |
(1150) |
56 |
Тралков Михаил |
05.11.2004 |
Короли Трои |
(1150) |
57 |
Ушкалов Никита |
27.05.2004 |
Короли Трои |
(1150) |
58 |
Цыганков Дмитрий |
25.05.2003 |
Перово |
(1150) |
59 |
Штунцайгер Максим |
11.11.2004 |
Кузьминки |
(1150) |
60 |
Якубова Алина |
09.05.2004 |
Вадковский |
1110 |
61 |
Эргашев Алишер |
04.05.2006 |
Вадковский |
1081 |
62 |
Ковалевский Даниил |
06.05.2004 |
Чемпионы |
1039 |
63 |
Матюхин Егор |
29.04.2004 |
Каисса |
1034 |