Список участников
№ |
Имя |
Дата рожд. |
Коллектив |
Рейт. |
1 |
Прямиков Дмитрий |
18.07.2006 |
Чатуренок |
1150 |
2 |
Ковалевский Даниил |
06.05.2004 |
Чемпионы |
1251 |
3 |
Вигдорчик Леонид |
11.08.2003 |
Чемпионы |
1154 |
4 |
Никульшин Алексей |
26.05.2004 |
Школа им. Курчатова |
1258 |
5 |
Гансовский Савва |
07.06.2006 |
Чатуренок |
1150 |
6 |
Тишкин Борис |
29.03.2005 |
Чатуренок |
1150 |
7 |
Мигунов Михаил |
26.02.2004 |
Россия молодая |
1169 |
8 |
Петрянин Леонид |
08.07.2005 |
Аминьево-2 |
1150 |
9 |
Татаринова Софья |
01.04.2005 |
Перово |
1154 |
10 |
Эрнандес Николай |
23.11.2005 |
Школа им. Курчатова |
1150 |
11 |
Новиков Владимир |
25.11.2004 |
Каисса |
1262 |
12 |
Кривошапов Никита |
24.08.2003 |
Чатуренок-2 |
1150 |
13 |
Коняхин Александр |
13.01.2006 |
Школа им. Курчатова |
1150 |
14 |
Эргашев Алишер |
04.05.2006 |
Вадковский |
1157 |
15 |
Якубова Алина |
12.05.2004 |
Вадковский |
1071 |
16 |
Немов Михаил |
17.05.2005 |
Чемпионы |
1150 |
17 |
Колесников Евгений |
31.07.2004 |
Чатуренок |
1150 |
18 |
Бунова Анна |
22.05.2003 |
Севастополец |
1150 |
19 |
Золотарёв Матвей |
28.02.2005 |
|
1150 |
20 |
Сатдаров Тимур |
23.12.2004 |
Дворец |
1237 |
21 |
Денисов Егор |
02.08.2005 |
|
1150 |
22 |
Петров Тимофей |
27.02.2003 |
Патриот |
1281 |
23 |
Волков Лев |
02.02.2003 |
Патриот |
1173 |
24 |
Оганова Валерия |
01.05.2005 |
Бибирево-2 |
1150 |
25 |
Стёпкин Арсений |
28.12.2004 |
Бибирево |
1346 |
26 |
Кузнецов Глеб |
29.04.2003 |
Биберево |
1244 |
27 |
Прохоров Всеволод |
06.01.2001 |
Бибирево-2 |
1150 |
28 |
Борисов Федор |
10.01.2006 |
Бибирево |
1150 |
29 |
Лебедев Вячеслав |
08.12.2003 |
Марьино |
1150 |
30 |
Тамилин Никита |
10.03.2006 |
Аминьево-2 |
1173 |
31 |
Самушия Лука |
08.12.2004 |
Вадковский |
1159 |
32 |
Кайхан Денис |
03.06.2005 |
Русколань |
1150 |
33 |
Гродский Эдуард |
09.06.2003 |
Школа им. Курчатова |
1150 |
34 |
Масалов Максим |
22.10.2004 |
Южный |
1235 |
35 |
Исмаилов Юсиф |
26.09.2004 |
Аминьево |
1232 |
36 |
Карпик Сергей |
02.10.2006 |
Школа им. Курчатова |
1150 |
37 |
Соловьева Анастасия |
02.05.2006 |
Кузьминки |
1150 |
38 |
Добровольский Кирилл |
16.02.2005 |
Аминьево |
1315 |
39 |
Синельщиков Глеб |
05.04.2004 |
Чатуренок-2 |
1150 |
40 |
Васильев Глеб |
|
|
1150 |
41 |
Павлов Данила |
29.04.2004 |
Патриот |
1124 |
42 |
Виленский Сергей |
16.06.2003 |
Вадковский |
1160 |
43 |
Коваль Камилла |
26.03.2006 |
Школа №684 |
1150 |
44 |
Денисов Василий |
11.11.2003 |
Дворец им. Гайдара |
1150 |
45 |
Кривошеев Михаил |
16.04.2005 |
Аминьево |
1224 |
46 |
Буфеев Арсений |
15.05.2003 |
Биберево-2 |
1210 |
47 |
Ворончихина Елена |
|
Салют-2 |
1150 |
48 |
Виноградов Арсений |
|
Салют-2 |
1150 |
49 |
Кузнецов Дмитрий |
|
Салют-2 |
1150 |
50 |
Лялин Анатолий |
|
Чаиуренок-2 |
1150 |
51 |
Браудо Илья |
02.05.2003 |
Аминьево-2 |
1150 |
52 |
Тангиев Дени |
|
|
1150 |
53 |
Харламов Дмитрий |
|
|
1150 |
54 |
Шомахов Инал |
22.07.2004 |
|
1150 |
55 |
Петров Василий |
08.03.2004 |
|
1150 |
56 |
Ушкалов Никита |
27.05.2004 |
Орион |
1150 |
57 |
Петров Андрей |
22.10.2005 |
Патриот |
1221 |