Список участников
№ |
Имя |
Дата рожд. |
Коллектив |
Рейт. |
1 |
Алешникова Валерия |
10.01.2001 |
Перово |
1150 |
2 |
Ялов Вячеслав |
11.08.2003 |
Чатуренок |
1150 |
3 |
Ракита Аркадий |
17.02.2001 |
Школа им. Курчатова |
1345 |
4 |
Дроздов Егор |
07.10.2004 |
|
1246 |
5 |
Чирков Дмитрий |
03.01.2002 |
Школа им. Курчатова |
1202 |
6 |
Леонов Максим |
19.03.2002 |
Кузьминки |
1437 |
7 |
Печенкин Иван |
13.04.2004 |
Юность Москвы |
1327 |
8 |
Ткаченко Александр |
10.06.2002 |
Эврика |
1314 |
9 |
Демин Дмитрий |
07.06.2001 |
|
1150 |
10 |
Михайлов Даниил |
18.08.2002 |
Юный техник |
1212 |
11 |
Зародов Владимир |
30.06.2004 |
Детский клуб РОМА |
1150 |
12 |
Брусник Андрей |
22.10.2002 |
Вадковский |
1418 |
13 |
Ларин Егор |
21.12.2002 |
Аминьево |
1333 |
14 |
Благовещенский Николай |
24.05.2000 |
Вадковский |
1364 |
15 |
Сафронов Юрий |
09.09.2001 |
Кузьминки |
1435 |
16 |
Авдиенко Алексей |
11.12.2001 |
Огонёк |
1295 |
17 |
Меграбян Артём |
11.03.2002 |
Аминьево |
1150 |
18 |
Плотников Дмитрий |
|
Сергиев Посад |
1350 |
19 |
Деяк Иосиф |
|
Сергиев Посад |
1350 |
20 |
Симонов Валерий |
|
Сергиев Посад |
1350 |
21 |
Епифанов Глеб |
|
Сергиев Посад |
1350 |
22 |
Ильин Александр |
17.05.2002 |
Бибирево |
1433 |
23 |
Горбачев Олег |
15.03.2001 |
Бибирево |
1393 |
24 |
Булавин Андрей |
03.07.2004 |
Бибирево |
1412 |
25 |
Александров Александр |
15.09.2001 |
Чатуренок |
1150 |
26 |
Безруков Алексей |
07.05.2002 |
Каисса |
1286 |
27 |
Лебедев Михаил |
21.02.2002 |
Марьино |
1150 |
28 |
Филиппова Милена |
16.05.2001 |
Кузьминки |
1324 |
29 |
Тихонов Иван |
18.10.2002 |
Перово |
1150 |
30 |
Никитина Мария |
07.04.2002 |
Чатуренок |
1350 |
31 |
Токбаев Залихман |
23.04.2001 |
Чатуренок |
1150 |
32 |
Баянов Сергей |
27.11.2001 |
Вадковский |
1227 |
33 |
Саури Георгий |
21.09.2003 |
Русколань |
1327 |
34 |
Нестеренко Глеб |
29.12.2001 |
Каисса |
1210 |
35 |
Слепов Николай |
22.02.2002 |
Школа №684 |
1361 |
36 |
Новохатний Владимир |
29.09.2002 |
Кузьминки |
1150 |
37 |
Кожухов Игорь |
19.04.2002 |
Каисса |
1267 |
38 |
Салтанов Никита |
11.02.2003 |
Школа №684 |
1334 |
39 |
Тягусов Денис |
01.08.2002 |
Вадковский |
1346 |
40 |
Хайрзаманов Рафаэль |
24.01.2002 |
Дворец |
1150 |
41 |
Окруашвили Дэниэль |
09.10.2002 |
Кузьминки |
1150 |
42 |
Соин Никита |
2005-11-7 |
Мытищи |
1350 |
43 |
Смолина Валерия |
14.06.2004 |
|
1289 |
44 |
Сорокин Тимофей |
06.08.2005 |
РОМА |
1150 |
45 |
Хайрзаманов Рауль |
|
|
1150 |
46 |
Митяков Николай |
12.08.2002 |
На Вадковском |
1024 |